Kampagne “RISIKO-RAUS” Termine

Kampagne "RISIKO-RAUS"

 

Datum Veranstaltungsort Region Art
18.10.2016 Zwenkau Landkreis Leipzig Promotion
19.10.2016 Zwenkau Landkreis Leipzig Promotion
25.10.2016 Böhlitz-Ehrenberg Stadt Leipzig Promotion
26.10.2016 Delitzsch Nordsachsen Vorrunde
27.10.2016 Wermsdorf Nordsachsen Vorrunde
01.11.2016 Schwarzenberg Erzgebirge Vorrunde
01.11.2016 Schwarzenberg Erzgebirge Vorrunde
02.11.2016 Torgau Nordsachsen Vorrunde
04.11.2016 Dommitzsch Nordsachsen Vorrunde
08.11.2016 NeuwĂŒrschnitz Erzgebirge Vorrunde
09.11.2016 Eilenburg Nordsachsen Vorrunde
14.11.2016 Lengefeld Erzgebirge Vorrunde
14.11.2016 Lengefeld Erzgebirge Vorrunde
15.11.2016 Hohndorf Erzgebirge Vorrunde
17.11.2016 Aue Erzgebirge Vorrunde
22.11.2016 Burkhardtsdorf Erzgebirge Vorrunde
23.11.2016 Annaberg-Buchholz Erzgebirge Vorrunde
23.11.2016 Annaberg-Buchholz Erzgebirge Vorrunde
24.11.2016 Cunewalde Oberlausitz Vorrunde
25.11.2016 Dörrröhrsdorf-Ditt. SÀchsische Schweiz Promotion
29.11.2016 Radibor Oberlausitz Vorrunde
30.11.2016 Demitz-Thumitz Oberlausitz Vorrunde
01.12.2016 Putzkau Oberlausitz Vorrunde
06.12.2016 KĂŒhren Landkreis Leipzig Vorrunde
07.12.2016 Annaberg-Buchholz Erzgebirge Vorrunde
08.12.2016 Thalheim Erzgebirge Kreisfinale
09.12.2016 Mutzschen Landkreis Leipzig Vorrunde
14.12.2016 Annaberg-Buchholz Erzgebirge Kreisfinale
15.12.2016 Aue Erzgebirge Kreisfinale
04.01.2017 Coswig Landkreis Meißen Förderschulen
05.01.2017 Oelsnitz Vogtland Vorrunde
06.01.2017 Klingenthal Vogtland Vorrunde
09.01.2017 Netzschkau Vogtland Vorrunde
10.01.2017 Pausa Vogtland Vorrunde
11.01.2017 Plauen Vogtland Vorrunde
11.01.2017 Plauen Vogtland Vorrunde
12.01.2017 Treuen Vogtland Vorrunde
13.01.2017 Annaberg-Buchholz Erzgebirge Regionalfinale
17.01.2017 Görlitz Oberlausitz Vorrunde
17.01.2017 Görlitz Oberlausitz Vorrunde
18.01.2017 Niesky Oberlausitz Vorrunde
19.01.2017 Weißwasser Oberlausitz Vorrunde
20.01.2017 Plauen Vogtland Regionalfinale
23.01.2017 Oederan Mittelsachsen Vorrunde
24.01.2017 Weißenborn Mittelsachsen Vorrunde
25.01.2017 Grimma Landkreis Leipzig Vorrunde
25.01.2017 Grimma Landkreis Leipzig Vorrunde
26.01.2017 Markkleeberg-West Landkreis Leipzig Vorrunde
27.01.2017 Freiberg Mittelsachsen Vorrunde
27.01.2017 Freiberg Mittelsachsen Vorrunde
30.01.2017 Eibau Oberlausitz Kreisfinale
31.01.2017 Kamenz Oberlausitz Kreisfinale
01.02.2017 Reichenbach Oberlausitz Kreisfinale
02.02.2017 Bischofswerda Oberlausitz Kreisfinale
03.02.2017 Groitzsch Landkreis Leipzig Vorrunde
06.02.2017 Oschatz Nordsachsen Vorrunde
10.02.2017 Förderschule Leipzig Stadt Leipzig Förderschulen
28.02.2017 Leipzig (Oeser) Stadt Leipzig Vorrunde
01.03.2017 Borna Landkreis Leipzig Vorrunde
02.03.2017 Leipzig-GrĂŒnau Stadt Leipzig Vorrunde
03.03.2017 Frohburg Landkreis Leipzig Vorrunde
06.03.2017 Leipzig (Mehring) Stadt Leipzig Vorrunde
07.03.2017 Leipzig (74.) Stadt Leipzig Vorrunde
08.03.2017 Leipzig (77.) Stadt Leipzig Vorrunde
09.03.2017 Leipzig (172.) Stadt Leipzig Vorrunde
10.03.2017 Görlitz Oberlausitz Regionalfinale
13.03.2017 Leipzig – Mölkau Stadt Leipzig Stadtfinale
14.03.2017 Freiberg Mittelsachsen Regionalfinale
16.03.2017 Torgau Nordsachsen Regionalfinale
17.03.2017 Borna Landkreis Leipzig Regionalfinale
28.03.2017 Chemnitz Stadt Chemnitz Förderschulen
29.03.2017 Annaberg-Buchholz Erzgebirge Förderschulen
30.03.2017 Niederlungwitz Zwickauer Land Promotion
03.04.2017 Schildau Nordsachsen Promotion
05.04.2017 Neukieritzsch Unfallkasse Sachsen Landesfinale

06.11.2012